Faculty

S.No. Name Designation Contact No.
01. Mrs. AnshuPriya Principal 9760399588
02. Mrs. Soniya Dhayani Administrative 997357222
03. Mrs. Ratan Dixit Sexual Harassment 9719154108
04. Mr. Ranveer Singh Committee PGT(Male) 9456020710
05. Mrs. Neelam Sharma TGT(Female) 9997320776
06. Master Aryan Head Boy 9897402606
07. Miss Anshika Head Girl 9412161597
08. Mr. Rahul Non Teaching (office Staff) 7906873547
09. Miss Radhika Non Teaching (Office Staff) 7906377385